1–3/3
2027 Yamaha VX Cruiser® HO Boat in West Palm Beach, FL 33409 US
VX Cruiser® HO
1 Engine (--)
11 feet
Gas
Other
2027 Yamaha WaveRunners VX Cruiser® HO, 2027 Yamaha WaveRunners VX Cruiser® HOMOVE TO YOUR OWN BEAT
The VX Cruiser HO features factory installed, Yamaha audio speakers, ensuring durability and high-quality sound.
Features may include:
Tie Hooks- Now featuring built-in attachment points that make docking and trailering easier and more secure.
- The spacious bow storage area is perfect for keeping towels, personal items, and other essentials secure and easily accessible.
- The Connext Helm Control System offers Drive Control for tailored riding experiences, displays all essential functions, and includes a security mode to prevent unauthorized use.
- Engineered for easy reboarding after a swim, this step conveniently folds away when not in use, ensuring seamless integration and hassle-free storage.
- Effortlessly switch between forward, neutral, and reverse with a single pull of the throttle, ensuring smoother deceleration, reversing, and docking.
- As the largest displacement motor in a PWC today, this engine delivers quick, smooth acceleration and exhilarating top speeds, rivaling the flagship models of other brands.
Nominal Length
11ft
Length Overall
11ft
Hull Material
other
Engine 1
Fuel Type
gasoline
Be the first to know when similar boats hit the market
Get notified when new boats become available
Boats For Sale in Florida, United States Similar to the 2027 Yamaha VX Cruiser® HO
Compare with similar boats and find the perfect one for you.
This Boat
Similar Boats
2027 Yamaha VX Cruiser® HO | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request |
| Location | West Palm Beach | Key Largo | Titusville | Miami | Key Largo | Titusville |
| Nominal Length | 11' | 11' | 11' | 11' | 11' | 11' |
| Days on Market | 1 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 |
| Get in touch |
Other 2027 Yamaha VX Cruiser® HO For Sale in Florida, United States
Other Yamaha VX Cruiser® HO boats for sale in Florida, United States
Other Yamaha boats for sale in Florida, United States
Meet the Broker

Address
2300 Okeechobee Blvd
West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Want to update the details or images for this boat? Claim this listing by getting in touch.
Boat Location
Contact Broward Motorsports - West Palm Beach about 2027 Yamaha VX Cruiser® HO
2300 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL, 33409



























