2027 Tahoe LTZ 2385 VRB 115HP Swingback $42995 Boat in Wyoming, MN 55092 US
LTZ 2385 VRB 115HP Swingback $42995
1 Engine (Honda)
23 feet
Gas
Other
2027 Tahoe LTZ 2385 Versatile Rear Bench (VRB) Swingback Pontoon & Honda 4-Stroke EFI. This 23' Pontoon Has Front Chaise Lounge Seating With Storage, Wrap Around Seating With Storage, Admiral Reclining Captain's Chair, Seating That Turns Into A Bed Or Rear Facing Bench Seating, Aft Safety Chains, Rear Swim Deck, Riptide Vinyl Flooring, LTZ Platinum Package (Ultrafine Touch Vinyl Upgrade, Garmin 52CV GPS Depth Finder, Pull-Up Cleats, LED Smoked Chrome Docking Lights, Vent Covers For Cladding, Platinum Edition Special Badging) Table, Bluetooth Radio w/6 Speakers, Phone Charger, Blue Ice Package (Lighted Cup Holders, Mood Lighting), 2 Movable Cup Holders, Multiple Cup Holders, Tilt Out Trash Can, 25" Tubes, 10' Bimini Top, Gated Aft, Cognac Interior Package w/Expresso Accent, Brushed Bronze Seat Cladding, Built In 25 Gallon Gas Tank, LED NAV Lights, Ski Tow Bar w/Chains, Smoked Chrome Logos, Mooring Cover, Bow & Aft USB Charging Ports, Lillipad Easy Step Ladder, Ski Tow Bar, Side Storage Behind Captain's Seat, On/Off Battery Switch, Front Deck. Rated For 11 People.
The National Price Leaders!
Honda 40HP 4-Stroke EFI - $41,995
Honda 60HP 4-Stroke EFI - $43,495
Honda 90HP 4-Stroke EFI - $45,495
Honda 100HP 4-Stroke EFI - $45,995
Honda 115HP 4-Stroke EFI - $46,995
Don't Be Fooled With Additional Fees @ Closing. Our Price, Plus Tax & License, Includes Freight, Rigging, Battery, Prop, Etc....
Trailer Is Not Included But Available For Use Or Purchase.
5 Year Warranty With Honda
5/10/Lifetime Warranty With Tahoe
Financing Available OAC
All Factory Rebates For Boat And Motor Included In Price
Call Boat World @ 763.434.9655 - Stock #7129
To Learn More And See More New Pontoons Visit Us @ www.boatworldmn.com
Tahoe Pontoons are built by Avalon and Tahoe Manufacturing in Alma Michigan
Price History
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 10/24/26 | Initial price | $41,995 |
Finance your dream boat!
Finance your dream boat!
Be the first to know when similar boats hit the market
Get notified when new boats become available
Boats For Sale in Minnesota, United States Similar to the 2027 Tahoe LTZ 2385 VRB 115HP Swingback $42995
Compare with similar boats and find the perfect one for you.
2027 Tahoe LTZ 2385 VRB 115HP Swingback $42995 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | $41,995 | $41,995 | $41,995 | $41,995 | $41,995 | $42,995 |
| Location | Wyoming | Bethel | Bethel | Bethel | Wyoming | Wyoming |
| Nominal Length | 23' | 23' | 23' | 23' | 23' | 23' |
| Engine Make | Honda | Honda | Honda | Honda | Honda | Honda |
| Total Engine Power | 115 hp | 115 hp | 40 hp | 40 hp | 1 hp | 115 hp |
| Days on Market | 0 | 3 | 32 | 32 | 49 | 22 |
| Get in touch |
Other 2027 Tahoe LTZ 2385 VRB 115HP Swingback $42995 For Sale in Minnesota, United States
Other Tahoe boats for sale in Minnesota, United States
Meet the Broker

Address
Want to update the details or images for this boat? Claim this listing by getting in touch.
Boat Location
Contact Boat World MN about 2027 Tahoe LTZ 2385 VRB 115HP Swingback $42995
21155 Highway 65 NE, East Bethel, MN, 55011










































