2026 Sylvan MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR Boat in Oshkosh, WI 54904 US
MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR
1 Engine (MERCURY)
23 feet
Gas
Aluminum
2026 Sylvan MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR
Experience luxury on the water with the stunning 2026 Sylvan MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR, now available at SkipperBud's Oshkosh. This masterpiece of craftsmanship merges elegance with high performance, offering boaters a perfect blend of speed and comfort.
Unmatched Performance
Equipped with a powerful engine, the MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR glides effortlessly across the waves, ensuring exhilarating rides and smooth handling. Designed for both leisure and adventure, this boat empowers you to explore the open waters with style.
Luxurious Features
The interior features spacious seating, premium materials, and modern amenities, providing a luxurious oasis on board. Entertain friends or enjoy family outings with ease, as the thoughtfully designed layout promotes socializing and relaxation.
Why Choose SkipperBud's
Buying your dream boat from SkipperBud's means you gain access to expert support and an impressive selection. We pride ourselves on delivering unparalleled customer service and ensuring your journey to boat ownership is seamless and enjoyable.
Be the first to know when similar boats hit the market
Get notified when new boats become available
Boats For Sale in Wisconsin, United States Similar to the 2026 Sylvan MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR
Compare with similar boats and find the perfect one for you.
2026 Sylvan MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request |
| Location | Oshkosh | Oshkosh | Oshkosh | Oshkosh | Oshkosh | Oshkosh |
| Nominal Length | 23' | 23' | 22' | 20' | 20' | 23' |
| Engine Make | MERCURY | MERCURY | MERCURY | MERCURY | MERCURY | MERCURY |
| Total Engine Power | 150 hp | 150 hp | 90 hp | 115 hp | 115 hp | 200 hp |
| Days on Market | 167 | 0 | 83 | 167 | 83 | 83 |
| Get in touch |
Other 2026 Sylvan MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR For Sale in Wisconsin, United States
Other Sylvan boats for sale in Wisconsin, United States
Meet the Broker

Address
Want to update the details or images for this boat? Claim this listing by getting in touch.
Boat Location
Contact SkipperBud's Oshkosh about 2026 Sylvan MIRAGE X3 DLZ BAR
1351 Egg Harbour Lane, Oshkosh, WI, 54904





























































































