1/14
2027 Robalo R200 Center Console Boat in Sodus Point, NY 14555 US
R200 Center Console
1 Engine (--)
20 feet
Gas
Fiberglass/Reinforced
2027 Robalo R200 - powered by a Yamaha Four Stroke F150XD150HP 25" with Integrated Hydraulic Steering UNIQUE KEY FEATURES• Bow Cushions (Removable)• Aft Insulated Livewell (15 gallons) with Overboard Drain, LED Lighting, Blue Gelcoat Finish and Adjustable Flow Valve• Aft Jump Seats with Folding Backrests and Custom Aluminum Hardware (Converts to Casting Platform)• Aluminum Tandem Axle Trailer Includes: Tandem Axle, Disc Brakes on all Four Wheels, Folding Tongue Jack, 14" Galvanized Wheels, LED Lights - Submersible, Winch Stand with Safety Straps, Swing-Away Tongue, Trailer Side Guides• Anchor Rope and Chain Locker at Bow• Bow Insulated Storage Compartments (23 gallon) with Overboard Drains• Diamond Lustre Non-Skid Surfaces• Digital Gauges• Dual Color Cockpit LED Courtesy Lights - (White and Blue)• Integrated Console Footrest with Glove Box and Storage• Kevlar Reinforced Hull• Leaning Post with Backrest, Rod Holders (4), and 50 Liter Cooler Underneath (Black Powdercoat)• Limited Lifetime Hull Warranty• NMMA Certified• Poured Composite Transom• Premium Stain Resistant Silicone Cockpit Fabric• Raw Water Washdown• RTM Fiberglass Console Door - Friction Hinged and Lockable• Self Bailing Cockpit with Integrated Drain Fittings• Stainless Steel Pull Up Cleats (6)• Stereo System - AM/FM Radio with Bluetooth and Water Resistant Speakers (4), with Blue LED Lighting OPTIONS Hull Side Gelcoat - BlackStandard Aluminum PropCockpit Interior - Harbor BlackT-Top (Black Powdercoated)Tilt Steering HelmDual Battery System Seadek Helm Mat - White Porta Pottie Stainless Steel Drink/Rod Holders (2) Removable Bow Seating Backrest Leaning Post - Black PowdercoatedStandard Trailer
Nominal Length
20ft
Length Overall
20ft
Beam
8ft
Hull Material
fiberglass
Engine 1
Fuel Type
gasoline
Price History
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 7/28/26 | Initial price | $80,340 |
Finance your dream boat!
Use our boat payment calculator to estimate monthly payments for 2027 Robalo R200 Center Console. Enter your down payment, choose a loan term, and adjust the interest rate to see an instant payment estimate — ideal if you're calculating boat payments before you enquire. Wondering how much does a Center Console cost in today's market, or how much does a Robalo cost for similar models? This boat financing calculator helps you compare scenarios in seconds, whether you're considering used boat financing or a new purchase.
$
$
%
Principal Loan Amount$ 68,289
Total Payment$122,098.20
Monthly payment
$508.74/mo
Finance your dream boat!
Use our boat payment calculator to estimate monthly payments for 2027 Robalo R200 Center Console. Enter your down payment, choose a loan term, and adjust the interest rate to see an instant payment estimate — ideal if you're calculating boat payments before you enquire. Wondering how much does a Center Console cost in today's market, or how much does a Robalo cost for similar models? This boat financing calculator helps you compare scenarios in seconds, whether you're considering used boat financing or a new purchase.
$
$
%
Principal Loan Amount$ 68,289
Total Payment$122,098.20
Monthly payment
$508.74/mo
Be the first to know when similar boats hit the market
Get notified when new boats become available
Boats For Sale in New York, United States Similar to the 2027 Robalo R200 Center Console
Compare with similar boats and find the perfect one for you.
2027 Robalo R200 Center Console | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $80,340 | $78,320 | $77,900 | $77,690 | $86,900 | $69,000 |
| Sodus Point | Tonawanda | Sodus Point | Sodus Point | North Tonawanda | Amityville |
| 20' | 21' | 20' | 20' | - | 22' |
| - | Yamaha | - | - | - | Yamaha |
| - | 200 hp | - | - | - | 200 hp |
| 1 | 809 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 96 |
Price
Location
Nominal Length
Engine Make
Total Engine Power
Days on Market
Other 2027 Robalo R200 Center Console For Sale in New York, United States
Other Robalo R200 Center Console boats for sale in New York, United States
Other Robalo boats for sale in New York, United States
Meet the Broker

Address
8495 Greig Street
Sodus Point, NY 14555
Boat Location
Contact Krenzer Marine about 2027 Robalo R200 Center Console
8495 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY, 14555






























