2026 Bentley Pontoons Legacy 223 Swingback Boat in Clarklake, MI 49234 US
Legacy 223 Swingback
1 Engine (Suzuki)
22.7 feet
Gas
Aluminum
Motor: MTR-DF150ATX5
Rail Options: Black Rear Swingback Fence
Rail Options: Blackout Package - (Black Bimini Frame & Black Anodized Rub Rail)
Rail Options: Textured Black (Powder Coat)
Panel Options: Black
Accent Color: Charcoal
Furniture Options: High Back Captain's Chair - 2
Furniture Options: Lounge End Table
Furniture Options: Phone Charger & USB's in Furniture
Furniture Options: SE Brandy Interior
Flooring Options: Walnut Teak- Brown W/ Black
Bimini Skin Options: Black Bimini Skin
Cover Options: Playpen Cover - Black
Pre-Rigs: Suzuki Pre Rig
Gauges: Suzuki Analog
Pontoon Options: 25" Shaft Full Length Center Log: ILO 3/4 Center Tube
Pontoon Options: Add Outside Lifting Strakes to Tri-Tube
Pontoon Options: Ski Locker in Tri-Toon Center Log
Amenities: Black Graphics Package
Amenities: EZ View Bow Gate
Amenities: Fender Pro - Set of 4 Installed
Amenities: Flip Up Cleats ILO Std Cleats
Amenities: Installed Battery Cables
Amenities: Light Pod Option
Amenities: Lillipad Ladder Upgrade
Console Options: Humminbird Helix 5
Console Options: Windshield Option
Lighting Options: Exterior Blue LED Package - Rear Underwater Lights & Underdeck Lights
Ski Tow Options: Ski Tow Bar - Black - Installed
Specification shown are for the XLP3 Chassis. This model is also available in a SPORT3 chassis with
Max Capacity: 2550
Max HP: 250
The Company offers the details of this vessel in good faith but cannot guarantee or warrant the accuracy of this information nor warrant the condition of the vessel. A buyer should instruct his agents, or his surveyors, to investigate such details as the buyer desires validated. This vessel is offered subject to prior sale, price change, or withdrawal without notice.
Price History
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 7/4/26 | Initial price | $66,995 |
Finance your dream boat!
Finance your dream boat!
Be the first to know when similar boats hit the market
Get notified when new boats become available
Boats For Sale in Michigan, United States Similar to the 2026 Bentley Pontoons Legacy 223 Swingback
Compare with similar boats and find the perfect one for you.
2026 Bentley Pontoons Legacy 223 Swingback | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $66,995 | $67,995 | $63,467 | $58,828 | $77,995 | $53,513 |
| Clarklake | Clarklake | Kalamazoo | Kalamazoo | Clarklake | Kalamazoo |
| 23' | 22' | 22' | 25' | 22' | 23' |
| Suzuki | Suzuki | Mercury | Mercury | Suzuki | Mercury |
| 150 hp | 200 hp | - | 150 hp | 200 hp | 115 hp |
| 3 | 346 | 139 | 11 | 178 | 11 |
Other 2026 Bentley Pontoons Legacy 223 Swingback For Sale in Michigan, United States
Other Bentley Pontoons boats for sale in Michigan, United States
Meet the Broker

Address
Boat Location
Contact Eagle Point Marina & Boat Club about 2026 Bentley Pontoons Legacy 223 Swingback
1155 Eagle Point, Clarklake, MI, 49234



































