1–5/11
2026 Bennington 22 MFB Boat in Tulsa, OK 74129 US
22 MFB
1 Engine (YAMAHA)
23.8 feet
Gas
--
New 2026 Bennington 22 MFB Midnight Blue Smooth Panel with BlackOut Luxe Pkg
Powered with Yamaha F150XD
SPS Performance Pkg.
Extended Aft Deck
Shadow Grey Veneto Interior w/ Midnight Blue Accent
10' Bimini Top Midnight Blue
Mooring Cover w/ Quick Clips Midnight Blue
In Floor Storage
Black Rub Rail
LED Docking Lights
Ski Tow
RGB Control M Series
Rockford Fosgate M1 Lighted Speakers (6) / 12 Button Digital Switching
Master Power, Horn & USBP Panel w/ Wireless Charging Dock
33 Gallon Fuel Tank
Battery Switch
7" Vivid UX Touchscreen Display
7" Garmin Echomap 52CV Chartplotter
Galvanized Tandem Axle Trailer w/ Brake & Spare Tire
Contact: Nichols Marine Tulsa Location: 918-838-2500
Length Overall
23.75ft
Beam
8.5ft
Engine 1
Engine Make
YAMAHA
Engine Model
F150XD
Total Power
150hp
Engine Type
outboard
Fuel Type
gasoline
Propeller Type
STAINLESS
Be the first to know when similar boats hit the market
Get notified when new boats become available
Boats For Sale in Oklahoma, United States Similar to the 2026 Bennington 22 MFB
Compare with similar boats and find the perfect one for you.
This Boat
Similar Boats
2026 Bennington 22 MFB | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request | Price on request |
| Location | Tulsa | Norman | Afton | Norman | Norman | Norman |
| Nominal Length | - | 22' | 28' | 22' | 24' | 27' |
| Engine Make | YAMAHA | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Engine Power | 150 hp | - | - | - | - | - |
| Days on Market | 0 | 127 | 474 | 112 | 214 | 12 |
| Get in touch |
Other 2026 Bennington 22 MFB For Sale in Oklahoma, United States
Other Bennington boats for sale in Oklahoma, United States
Meet the Broker

Address
6556 E 21st St
Tulsa, OK 74129
Want to update the details or images for this boat? Claim this listing by getting in touch.
Boat Location
Contact Nichols Marine Tulsa about 2026 Bennington 22 MFB
6556 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK, 74129




















































