2027 Barletta Lusso 23M Boat in Broken Arrow, OK 74012 US
Lusso 23M
--
-- feet
--
--
Price History
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9/2/26 | Initial price | $200,421 |
2027 Barletta Lusso 23M Video Tours
Overview from around the web 2027 Barletta Lusso 23M
Customers are raving about the 2027 Barletta Lusso 23M, highlighting its luxurious design and exceptional performance on the water
Boat enthusiasts appreciate the spacious layout, which provides ample seating and comfort for family and friends during long outings. The premium upholstery and high-quality materials elevate the overall aesthetic, making every trip feel like a special occasion. Many users commend the powerful engine options that deliver smooth, thrilling rides, while also praising the boat’s stability and maneuverability. The integrated technology, including a state-of-the-art sound system and user-friendly controls, adds to the enjoyable experience. Additionally, customers have noted the attention to detail in features such as the ample storage solutions and customizable configurations, which make the Lusso 23M perfect for both relaxation and adventure. Overall, the 2027 Barletta Lusso 23M is receiving accolades for its blend of luxury, functionality, and performance, making it a standout choice in the boating world.
The Biggest Pros and Cons
Pros
Spacious Design: The Lusso 23M features a generous layout that provides ample seating and storage, making it perfect for family outings and entertaining guests.
Luxurious Amenities: Outfitted with high-end finishes, plush upholstery, and thoughtfully designed features, this model ensures a comfortable and stylish experience on the water.
Versatile Performance: With an efficient hull design and powerful engine options, the Lusso 23M offers smooth navigation and impressive stability, whether you're cruising or docking.
Innovative Technology: Equipped with modern electronics and entertainment systems, including Bluetooth connectivity and premium sound options, making every journey enjoyable.
Customization Options: Buyers can choose from a variety of colors, materials, and layouts, allowing for personal touches that suit individual preferences.
Safety Features: Built with safety in mind, this boat includes essential features such as a reliable navigation system and durable construction, ensuring peace of mind while out on the water.
Cons
Price Point: The premium features and luxury elements come at a higher price compared to entry-level models, which may put it out of reach for some buyers.
Maintenance: Like any luxury vessel, regular maintenance and care may require more time and investment to keep the boat in optimal condition.
Size and Weight: While spacious, the larger size and weight might make it less maneuverable in tight spots or when launching, which could be a consideration for some boaters.
Fuel Consumption: Depending on the engine selected, some models may have higher fuel consumption, which could impact running costs over time.
Limited Availability: The desire for luxury and custom features can lead to limited availability or longer wait times for certain configurations. The 2027 Barletta Lusso 23M stands out as a premier choice for those seeking luxury and functionality on the water, balancing style and performance with a few considerations to keep in mind.
Made For
The 2027 Barletta Lusso 23M is designed for those who crave luxury and performance on the water. Ideal for families, social enthusiasts, or anyone who enjoys spending time on the lake in style, this model caters to a diverse group of boating aficionados. Whether you’re hosting a gathering of friends, enjoying a day of watersports, or simply relaxing with loved ones, the Lusso 23M delivers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. With ample seating and elegant design, it’s perfect for entertaining or unwinding after a day of adventure. The spacious layout and premium features make it a fantastic choice for those who appreciate the finer things in life while engaging in their passion for boating. Suitable for both seasoned boaters and newcomers alike, the Barletta Lusso 23M invites everyone to step aboard and experience unforgettable moments on the water.
Finance your dream boat!
Finance your dream boat!
Be the first to know when similar boats hit the market
Get notified when new boats become available
Boats For Sale in Oklahoma, United States Similar to the 2027 Barletta Lusso 23M
Compare with similar boats and find the perfect one for you.
2027 Barletta Lusso 23M | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price | $200,421 | $188,106 | $186,426 | $185,000 | $235,351 | $239,706 |
| Location | Broken Arrow | Afton | Oklahoma City | Broken Arrow | Grove | Afton |
| Nominal Length | - | 25' | 25' | - | 25' | 25' |
| Days on Market | 0 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 60 | 60 |
| Get in touch |
Other Barletta boats for sale in Oklahoma, United States
Meet the Broker

Address
Want to update the details or images for this boat? Claim this listing by getting in touch.
Boat Location
Contact American Boat Center about 2027 Barletta Lusso 23M
Broken Arrow, OK, 74012





















